PLUGIN_ANALYSTIC


 
Tabela (Goiano/2015)

Rodada 1
31/01 19:30 Goias 1 x 1 Trindade
01/02 17:00 Anapolina 0 x 1 Atletico-GO
01/02 17:00 Aparecidense 0 x 0 Itumbiara
01/02 17:00 Caldas Novas 2 x 3 CRAC
01/02 17:00 Goianesia 3 x 1 Gremio Anapolis
Rodada 2
04/02 20:30 Atletico-GO 0 x 0 Aparecidense
04/02 20:30 CRAC 1 x 3 Goiás
04/02 20:30 Gremio Anapolis 0 x 0 Caldas Novas
04/02 20:30 Itumbiara 1 x 0 Goianesia
04/02 20:30 Trindade 1 x 2 Anapolina
Rodada 3
08/02 17:00 Atletico-GO 1 x 2 Goiás
08/02 17:00 CRAC 0 x 1 Anapolina
08/02 17:00 Gremio Anapolis 1 x 2 Aparecidense
08/02 17:00 Itumbiara 3 x 0 Caldas Novas
08/02 17:00 Trindade 2 x 2 Goianesia
Rodada 4
11/02 20:30 Anapolina 2 x 0 Itumbiara
11/02 20:30 Aparecidense 3 x 2 CRAC
11/02 20:30 Caldas Novas 0 x 1 Trindade
12/02 20:30 Goianesia 3 x 0 Atletico-GO
11/02 20:30 Goias 1 x 0 Gremio Anapolis
Rodada 5
14/02 17:00 Atletico-GO 1 x 1 Caldas Novas
14/02 17:00 CRAC 1 x 2 Goianesia
14/02 17:00 Gremio Anapolis 0 x 1 Anapolina
14/02 17:00 Itumbiara 1 x 0 Goias
14/02 17:00 Trindade 1 x 1 Aparecidense
Rodada 6
23/02 16:00 Atletico-GO 1 x 1 Anapolina
22/02 16:00 CRAC 1 x 0 Caldas Novas
22/02 16:00 Gremio Anapolis 1 x 0 Goianesia
22/02 16:00 Itumbiara 0 x 1 Aparecidense
22/02 16:00 Trindade 1 x 1 Goias
Rodada 7
01/03 16:00 Anapolina 0 x 0 Trindade
01/03 16:00 Aparecidense 0 x 1 Atletico-GO
01/03 16:00 Caldas Novas 1 x 3 Gremio Anapolis
01/03 16:00 Goianesia 3 x 1 Itumbiara
02/03 20:30 Goias 2 x 2 CRAC
Rodada 8
08/03 16:00 Anapolina 1 x 1 CRAC
08/03 16:00 Aparecidense 5 x 0 Gremio Anapolis
08/03 16:00 Caldas Novas 0 x 0 Itumbiara
08/03 16:00 Goianesia 0 x 1 Trindade
08/03 16:00 Goias 1 x 0 Atletico-GO
Rodada 9
11/03 19:30 Atletico-GO 1 x 2 Goianesia
11/03 19:30 CRAC 0 x 0 Aparecidense
11/03 19:30 Gremio Anapolis 1 x 6 Goias
11/03 19:30 Itumbiara 1 x 0 Anapolina
11/03 19:30 Trindade 1 x 0 Caldas Novas
Rodada 10
15/03 16:00 Anapolina 2 x 2 Gremio Anapolis
15/03 16:00 Aparecidense 2 x 0 Trindade
15/03 16:00 Caldas Novas 1 x 2 Atletico-GO
15/03 16:00 Goianesia 2 x 0 CRAC
15/03 16:00 Goias 1 x 0 Itumbiara
Rodada 11
22/03 16:00 Anapolina 0 x 2 Goias
22/03 16:00 Aparecidense 4 x 0 Caldas Novas
22/03 16:00 Atletico-GO 0 x 0 Itumbiara
22/03 16:00 Trindade 1 x 1 Gremio Anapolis
Rodada 12
25/03 19:30 Caldas Novas 0 x 2 Goianesia
25/03 19:30 Goias 1 x 1 Aparecidense
25/03 19:30 Gremio Anapolis 0 x 0 CRAC
25/03 19:30 Itumbiara x Trindade
Rodada 13
29/03 14:00 Caldas Novas 0 x 2 Goias
29/03 14:00 CRAC 0 x 2 Atletico-GO
29/03 14:00 Goianesia 2 x 1 Anapolina
29/03 14:00 Gremio Anapolis 0 x 2 Itumbiara
Rodada 14
05/04 14:00 Anapolina 1 x 1 Caldas Novas
05/04 14:00 Goianesia 2 x 3 Aparecidense
05/04 14:00 Itumbiara 2 x 0 CRAC
05/04 14:00 Trindade 1 x 0 Atletico-GO
Rodada 15
08/04 18:30 Aparecidense 0 x 0 Anapolina
08/04 18:30 Atletico-GO 3 x 2 Gremio Anapolis
08/04 18:30 CRAC 1 x 1 Trindade
08/04 18:30 Goias 2 x 0 Goianesia

Cracnet.com.br
Site não oficial. Mantido e Desenvolvido por: Portal Catalão Internet
Publicidade: publicidade@portalcatalao.com.br
SUBIR PÁGINA
PLUGIN_ESTATISTICA